ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΥΝΑΥΛΙΩΝ

7 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Kovacs @ Gazarte [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

Απροσάρμοστοι @ Κύτταρο [Αθήνα]

Μπαλάντες για Φόνους @ Death Disco [Αθήνα]

Winter Plissken @ Piraeus 117 Academy [Αθήνα]

Blaze Bayley @ Temple [Αθήνα]

8 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Scott Bradlee’s Postmodern Jukebox @ Fuzz Club [Αθήνα]

Kovacs @ Gazarte [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

Warhammer, Simplefast, Black Stone Machine @ Temple [Αθήνα]

Zero Chance of Rain, One Man Drop @ BUMS [Αθήνα]

9 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Max Cooper @ Κέντρο Πολιτισμού Ίδρυμα Σταύρος Νιάρχος [Αθήνα]

Gimme Shelter Film Festival: Τα 4 Επίπεδα της Ύπαρξης @ Gagarin 205 [Αθήνα]

12 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Jacks Full, Rusty Bones @ Temple [Αθήνα]

Taste The Music: Ψαραντώνης @ Αγγλικανική Εκκλησία Αγίου Παύλου [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

we.own.the.sky @ Gagarin 205 [Αθήνα]

Golden Nugget, Limpin Express @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

Acid Barretts, Pissed-Off Kid, Treep @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]

The Boy @ Romantso [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

13 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

The Stranglers @ Fuzz Club [Αθήνα]

Hooverphonic @ Fix Factory Of Sound [Θεσσαλονίκη] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

Caravan Of Shadows Festival: Memorain, The Silent Rage, Deified, Grey Vs Gray @ Ίλιον Plus [Αθήνα]

Into Battle Festival: Angel Witch, Mirror, Chevalier, Darklon, Skullwinx, Herzel, Withcrawl @ Κύτταρο [Αθήνα]

Deaf Radio, Whereswilder @ Temple [Αθήνα]

Ψύλλοι Στ’ Άχυρα, Τρύφων Λάζος, Χρήστος Αλεξόπουλος @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

Omniah, Monkeyhead Project @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]

Mosquito, Grey Gallows @ Death Disco [Αθήνα]

14 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Hooverphonic @ Fuzz Club [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

Halocraft @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

Into Battle Festival: Sortilege, Wotan, Battle Ram, Convixion, Burning Shadows, Black Viper, Murder Angels @ Κύτταρο [Αθήνα]

Death Courier, Slaughtered Priest, Obscene Evisceration @ Τεχνόπολις Stage [Βόλος]

The Great Machine, Cosmonuts, Cybalta @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]

Βέβηλος @ Piraeus 117 Academy [Αθήνα]

15 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

1st Athens Hip Hop Merch of The Bands Bazaar @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

Sidetrack, Χάρλοκ @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]

Βέβηλος @ Piraeus 117 Academy [Αθήνα]

16 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Gimme Shelter Film Festival: Murder In The Front Row @ Gagarin 205 [Αθήνα]

18 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

First Blood @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

19 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

The Boy @ Romantso [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

20 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

X-Mass Butchery: Mortal Torment, Shadowmass, Blasteroid @ AN Club [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

M.O.D. @ Eightball [Θεσσαλονίκη]

Planet Of Zeus @ Fuzz Club [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

The Original Band of Rory Gallagher @ Κύτταρο [Αθήνα]

21 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Planet Of Zeus @ Fuzz Club [Αθήνα] [ΛΕΠΤΟΜΕΡΕΙΕΣ]

Στίχοιμα @ Piraeus 117 Academy [Αθήνα]

Boris @ Temple [Αθήνα]

Κακό Συναπάντημα @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

The Steams @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]

22 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Το Παζάρι Δίσκων του ΑΝ @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

M.O.D. @ Κύτταρο [Αθήνα]

Costin Chioreanu & Sofia Sarri, Playgrounded @ Temple [Αθήνα]

Uncensored @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]

23 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

X-Mass Explode Fest: Deathcrop Valley, Alien Mustangs, Koonoopomana, Night Resident @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

26 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Santacore Is Coming to Breakdown Vol. 8: Bring Back Persephone, Fatal Fragments, Till I Drop Dead, de.parted x Tyfon @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

27 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Schoolwave Christmas Party: Bad Lama, The Confusion, Cerberus, Mistaken, Show Trial, Spell the Pain, Hypatia @ An Club [Αθήνα]

Anorimoi @ Gagarin 205 [Αθήνα]

Blues Wire @ Κύτταρο [Αθήνα]

The Zero Won @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]

28 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Patari Records presents a Showcase (vol.2): HΞΧ, Nerrves, Psychedelic Trips To Death @ AN Club [Αθήνα]

SL Theory @ Fuzz Club [Αθήνα]

Chickn, Sillyboy’s Ghost Relatives, Danai Nielsen @ Gagarin 205 [Αθήνα]

Sworr. @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]

30 ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ

Bombing The Avenue @ six d.o.g.s [Αθήνα]